Søg i nyheder Kontakt fsu Sitemap
Organisation

Printvenlig

 

Årstal Navn  Klub
2015 Carsten Bank Friis
 Læseforeningen
2014 Morten Topholm
 Læseforeningen
2013 Mads Hansen
 FREM
2012 Jan Nordenbæk
 Sydøstfyn
   
2011 Sabino Brunello  Sydøstfyn
2010 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
2009 Jan Nordenbæk  Sydøstfyn
2008 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
2007 Jan Nordenbæk  Sydøstfyn
2006 Jan Nordenbæk  Sydøstfyn
2005 Viggo Bové Quist  Sydøstfyn
2004 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
2003 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
2002 Lars Borbjerggaard  Sydøstfyn
2001 Lars Borbjerggaard  Sydøstfyn
2000 Lars Borbjerggaard  Sydøstfyn
1999 Peter Christian Grau  Læseforeningen
1998 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1997 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1996 Steffen Pedersen  Sydøstfyn
1995 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1994 Lars Hansen  SK 1968
1993 Carsten Hansen  Søndersø
1992 Carsten Hansen  Søndersø
1991 Graham Burgess  Sydøstfyn
1990 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1989 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1988 Per Stentebjerg-Hansen  Læseforeningen
1987 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1986 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1985 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1984 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1983 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1982 Carsten Bank Friis  Læseforeningen
1981 Henning Nielsen  Morphy
1980 Ulrik Rath  Læseforeningen
1979 Carsten Sommerlund  SOS
1978 Henning Nielsen  Odense
1977 Ulrik Rath  Odense
1976 Viggo Bové Quist  Odense
1975 Morten Dam Mortensen  Odense
1974 Ulrik Rath  Odense
1973 Ulrik Rath  Odense
1972 Ulrik Rath  Odense
1971 Jens Otto Pedersen  Evans
1970 Ulrik Rath  Odense
1969 Kurt Ploug  Læseforeningen
1968 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
Efterår 1967 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
Forår 1967 Vagn Jensen  Otterup
1966 Jens Otto Pedersen  Læseforeningen
1965 Ib Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1964 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1963 Jørgen Aaskov  FREM
1962 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1961 Jørgen Aaskov  FREM
1960 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1959 Henning Nielsen  Hindsholm
1958 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1957 Asmund Hansen  Kassemose
1956 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1955 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1954 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1953 Alfred Andersen  FREM
1952 Viktor Rasmussen  Vejle-Allested
1951 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1950 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1949 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1948 Christian Nielsen  Kassemose
1947 Vilhelm Nielsen  Kerteminde
1946 Johannes Barfoed  Læseforeningen
1945 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1944 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1943 Otto Dinesen  Stenstrup
1942 Otto Dinesen  Stenstrup
1941 A. E. Hansen  Odense
1940 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1939 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1938 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1937 Axel Nielsen  Læseforeningen
1936 Gudmund Jørgensen  Læseforeningen
1935 K. Flemin  Odense
1934 Otto Dinesen  Stenstrup
1933

 

© 2017 Fyns Skak Union